WICKFORD AND DISTRICT
 DARTS LEAGUE
Home Fixtures & Results League Tables Player Stats 
Competitions Summer League Challenge Matches Rules Team & Venue Details
E.S.L. (HIGH FINISH) CUP 2015/16

12/05/2016 at Q Ball
1 Kevin Langley Barnhall 36 Jay Murphy Rat Pack
2 Gary Smith Barnhall 37 Cliff Reynolds Rat Pack
3 Peter  Sparkes Barnhall 38 Darren Richardson Rat Pack
4 Gary Griffiths Benbow 39 Ben Adams Rayleigh Ocheholics
5 Jim Tidbury Benbow 40 Phil Daldry Rayleigh Ocheholics
6 George  Cove Billericay Con.Club 41 Simon Royce Rayleigh Ocheholics
7 Harry Cove Billericay Con.Club 42 Darren Smith Rayleigh Smugglers
8 Eddie Bowman Fryerns 43 Mal Clark South Benfleet S.C.
9 Kevin Harris Fryerns 44 Sam Davidson Smugglers Den
10 Brian Kinnane Fryerns 45 Mike James Smugglers Den
11 Bob Miller Half Moon 46 Danny Spooner Smugglers Den
12 Ian Poulton Half Moon 47 Reece Syrett South Benfleet S.C.
13 Dan  Allen Invacar 48 Lee Dimmock The Golds
14 John Ince Invacar 49 Ritchie Edhouse The Golds
15 Garry Pain Invacar 50 Carl Smith The Golds
16 Dan Smith Invacar 51 Mark Stafford The Golds
17 Gary Wheatley Invacar 52 Paul Tait The Golds
18 Robbie Brookes Mall Stealers 53 Kevin Bright The Menaces
19 Dave Solly Mall Stealers 54 Mark Derby The Menaces
20 Mark Solly Mall Stealers 55 Mark Liddicott The Menaces
21 Jeff Swanson Maxgem 56 Steve Smith The Menaces
22 Glenn Burton Northlands Park C.A. 57 Keith Thorne The Menaces
23 Simon Cade Northlands Park C.A. 58 Ian Whiskin The Menaces
24 Dan Lever Railway Busters 59 Paul Hurley Wickford Casuals
25 Mike Prior Railway Busters 60 Darrell Claydon Wickford R.B.L.
26 Dan Pryke Railway Busters 61 Dean Johns Wickford R.B.L.
27 Aaron Searle Railway Busters 62 John Sutton Wickford R.B.L.
28 Barry Adlam Railway Woodham 63      
29 Roger Burton Railway Woodham 64      
30 Kevin Morden Railway Woodham 65      
31 Simon Ramage Railway Woodham 66      
32 Chris Rayner Railway Woodham 67      
33 Andy Reynolds Railway Woodham 68      
34 Len Stokes Railway Woodham 69      
35 Aaron Bateman Rat Pack 70